28.06.2008 Kazan

  • Weather: t: +19 °C wind: ost, умеренный
  • Track type: polytrack

2 Named prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (6000-3500-2500-2000-1000)
  • Track Condition: WF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gabana

chestnut, m, 2006
( Bakhus – Gona )

1:14:9
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
53
4 2 Pab

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Puritania )

1:15:2
1.5 B
b: Chingiz Stud
o:
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
55-2
5 3 Mansab

bay, s, 2006
( Brilliant – Meropa )

1:16:8
8 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Alexandrov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55+2
1 4 Pribrezhnaya

grey, m, 2006
( Bolid – Peibl )

1:17:4
3 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Semyonov O.
t: Erkenov A.
53-2
2 5 Vaida

chestnut, m, 2006
( Dragun – Viktoria )

1:22:1
FB
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Nakonechniy P.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
53+2

4 Named prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (7000-5000-4000-3000-1000)
  • Track Condition: WF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )

1:27:1
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
58-2
2 2 Visborg

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Volva )

1:29:2
10.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Yatmanov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
56-2
5 3 Best

bay, s, 2006
( Toreador – Birma )

1:29:3
0.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Cushba T.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57
1 4 Veta

bay, m, 2006
( Toreador – Vorojba )

1:31:0
8.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
3 5 Elat

chestnut, s, 2006
( Toreador – Elpina )

1:36:7
FB
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Zakiev A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57-2

8 Named prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (11000-6000-3000-2000-1500-1500)
  • Track Condition: WF
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Alfina

bay, m, 2004
( Gamin de Carrere – Arka )

2:33:3
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Kainov A.
58
6 2 Bobior

bay, s, 2005
( Bolid – Bron )

2:34:9
8 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Bereznitskii A.
55,5-2
5 3 Aslan

chestnut, g, 2005
( Sonet – Avstria )

2:35:7
4 B
b: Urusov M.
j: Gabdullin A.
t: Bolurov M.
55,5
3 4 Antisa

bay, m, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Arka )

2:36:6
4.5 B
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Semyonov O.
t: Erkenov A.
53,5-2

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102