02.05.1995 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +21 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:30 May Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 95 000 RUB (47500-28500-19000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kedr

grey, s, 1991
( Dyatel – Kalina )

2:04:80
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Loktev N.
58
4 2 Nom

grey, s, 1992
( Mascat – Narta )

2:05:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov B.
56
3 3 Expressiya

chestnut, m, 1992
( Esplendor – Premia )

2:08:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov I.
56
4 4 Nirvan

chestnut, s, 1992
( Naftalin – Nametka )

2:10:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
2 5 Vil'ma

bay, m, 1992
( Nikel – Vanda )

2:11:00
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
56
7 6 Mikroporit

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Meriya )

2:12:20
o: private in country j: Volik A.
58
5 7 Kanion

grey, s, 1992
( Aromat – Kaluga )

2:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
58

4 13:20 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Parol

bay, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Pesnianka )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dugin D.
57
3 2 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
2 3 Akademik

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhegulsky D.
57
6 4 Abadan

bay, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Alpa )

1:38:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov B.
57
5 5 Grad

chestnut, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Golubushka )

1:40:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
8 6 Memfis

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Molva )

1:42:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasankuliev R.
57
7 7 Melitopol'

grey, s, 1993
( Peremet – Meriya )

1:43:20
o: Tersk Stud j: Voskanyants K.
57

6 14:10 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Savoy

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

2:15:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
1 2 Mister

grey, s, 1991
( Sarkazm – Moskva )

2:15:80
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
6 3 Alkan

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Akademia )

2:19:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy A.
58
2 4 Bakhram

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Bukhta )

2:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
58
7 5 Drap

bay, s, 1992
( Anchar – Dyubara )

2:22:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
4 6 Baiazet

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Balerina )

2:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kobzarev K.
58

8 15:00 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Naira

bay, m, 1991
( Argon – Nutria )

2:31:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
2 2 Aktash

chestnut, s, 1991
( Aspekt – Akademia )

2:32:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Bairamukov A.
59
9 3 Pitomets

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Plantacia )

2:34:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Chuguevec A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
8 4 Vaigach

grey, s, 1989
( Versal – Volzhanka )

2:35:10
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Vasyutov S.
59
7 5 Topaz

grey, s, 1991
( Pakistan – Tronka )

2:35:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Volik A.
59
6 6 Paragraf

bay, s, 1991
( Gusar – Piala )

2:36:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Budyonny Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
12 7 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

2:38:10
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
12
3 8 Galion

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Grecia )

2:38:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Grigorov I.
59
4 9 Dublikat

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan )

2:39:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
59
11 10 Astronavt

chestnut, s, 1991
( Aspekt – Astronomia )

2:46:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.
59

10 15:50 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Adonis

bay, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Abkhazia )

2:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Khubulov A.
59
4 2 Tat

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Travka )

2:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o:
j: Kobzarev K.
59
7 3 Vspashka

chestnut, m, 1991
( Patriot – Vypusknitsa )

2:16:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
57
1 4 Sazbest

chestnut, s, 1991
( Balaton – Smekalka )

2:16:60
b: Tersk Stud
o:
j: Melekhov V.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
59
6 5 Kupol

bay, s, 1991
( Pogremok – Kariatida )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederey S.
59
2 6 Ervil

bay, s, 1991
( Esplendor – Vlaga )

2:31:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dikansky V.
59
5 7 Punsh

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:31:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: kazakov V.
59

12 16:40 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Danuta

chestnut, m, 1993
( Nikel – Dogadka )

1:31:00
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
4 2 Poltava

chestnut, m, 1993
( Anchar – Pridacha )

1:31:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
5 3 Pechat

bay, m, 1993
( Aspekt – Pogovorka )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Dugin D.
57
7 4 Geodezia

bay, m, 1993
( Djaz – Geologiya )

1:33:20
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
57
8 5 Araliya

bay, m, 1993
( Anchar – Amina )

1:33:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
57
2 6 Byl'

chestnut, m, 1993
( Pakistan – Bombina )

1:34:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
57
1 7 Bugul'ma

bay, m, 1993
( Gusar – Basnia )

1:35:10
o: Tersk Stud j: Gasankuliev R.
57
6 8 Veda

black, m, 1993
( Djaz – Vypusknitsa )

1:35:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Bronx 107
4 Blok 103
5 Kapitan Flint 103
6 Djurana 102
7 Kadril Tersk 102
8 Dinamika 100
9 Welt Tersk 96
10 Molnia Tersk 91