30.08.2016 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

3 East Star Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 460 800 RUB (240000-120000-72000-28800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Arabskaia Koroleva

grey, f, 2014
( Dilijans – Viviana )

1:23:52
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
55
6 2 Aliman

bay, c, 2014
( Moabit – Alimana )

1:24:10
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
4 3 Gradinka

grey, f, 2014
( Moabit – Gorberia )

1:25:26
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
2 4 Batenisa

bay, f, 2014
( Magmal – Barbarella )

1:26:39
b:
o:
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
11 5 Blektaks

bay, f, 2014
( Takador – Rodnina )

1:31:57
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
55
3 6 Ais

bay, c, 2014
( Aising – Ibitsa )

1:32:07
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Semenov S.
57
10 7 Irma

chestnut, f, 2014
( Moabit – Izvestnaia )

1:32:16
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Tomofeev S.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
5 8 Baletmeister

grey, c, 2014
( Moabit – Bresh )

1:32:69
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Valiev I.
57
7 9 Bellona

bay, f, 2014
( Bern – Gabela )

1:32:76
b: Zakirov R.
o: Ainullov R.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Abdullaev I.
55

6 HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Apprentice World Championship IFAHR

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 400 000 RUB (685000-342500-205500-82200-54800-10000-10000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:51:46
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
t: Ruhtin R. 58
4 2 Makfara

chestnut, m, 2013
( Moabit – Moris )

1:55:45
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
t: Giniyatullin F. 55
10 3 Pasha

grey, c, 2013
( Moabit – Pomba )

1:55:67
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
t: Giniyatullin F. 57
7 4 Pythagora

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Pikriani )

1:55:69
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Kazakov N.
t: Nafikov M. 55
2 5 Tatarin

chestnut, c, 2013
( Mombland – Baiazet )

1:56:25
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
t: Usmanov L. 57
1 6 Beikona

chestnut, f, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

1:57:31
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
t: Usmanov L. 55
6 7 Vebster

chestnut, c, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

2:01:59
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
t: Usmanov L. 57
9 8 Dorbi

grey, s, 2013
( Bramin – Dariana )

2:01:91
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Shvetsov V.
t: Kozemaslov V. 57
5 9 Bampi

grey, m, 2013
( Moabit – Bresh )

2:06:11
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
t: Zhorobaev Z. 55

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points