08.07.2016 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C wind: 2 ms, south
  • Track type: polytrack

4 July Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 75 000 RUB (37500-18700-11300-7500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Arabskaia Koroleva

grey, f, 2014
( Dilijans – Viviana )

1:24:98
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
55
1 2 Gradinka

grey, f, 2014
( Moabit – Gorberia )

1:29:62
23 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
3 3 Paula

bay, f, 2014
( Pobratim – Pamera )

1:32:60
b:
o:
j: Kainov S.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
6 4 Ais

bay, c, 2014
( Aising – Ibitsa )

1:35:07
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
57
4 5 Blektaks

bay, f, 2014
( Takador – Rodnina )

1:36:66
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
55
2 ROV Madagaskar VP

bay, c, 2014
( Gostomel – Mulatka )


o: Filimonov V. j: Semyonov S.
t: Semenov V.
57

6 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Almag

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Viviana )

1:40:59
b: Aibazov M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
5 2 Tatarin

chestnut, s, 2013
( Mombland – Baiazet )

1:44:68
20.5 B
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
58
3 3 Vebster

chestnut, s, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

1:47:25
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
58
1 4 Golberd

bay, s, 2013
( Bern – Gorlica z Regula )

1:47:25
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kainov S.
t: Semenov S.
58
4 5 Dorbi

grey, s, 2013
( Bramin – Dariana )

1:48:07
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Shvetsov V.
j: Vasilieva V.
t: Kozemaslov V.
58
2 ROV Arhimed

grey, s, 2013
( Moabit – Albena )


b: Bykova N.
o: Bykova N.
j: Sasykulov A.
t: Semenov S.
58

10 Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-7200-4800)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

3:06:17
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
2 2 Pythagora

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Pikriani )

3:07:24
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
4 3 Beikona

chestnut, m, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

3:08:56
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
58
6 4 Amanta

bay, m, 2013
( Moabit – Arbelia )

3:09:79
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
1 5 Makfara

chestnut, m, 2013
( Moabit – Moris )

3:15:59
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
7 6 Belvedera

grey, m, 2013
( Valentino G – Bylina )

3:19:96
b: Lisnevich L.
o: lisnevich L.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
3 7 Bimba

bay, m, 2013
( Brilliant – Brodiajka )

3:24:22
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Leontyev V.
58
8 DNF Bampi

grey, m, 2013
( Moabit – Bresh )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:
j: Semyonov S.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
58

12 Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

3:04:06
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
57
3 2 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

3:09:85
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Nafikov M.
t: Semenov V.
59
4 3 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

3:11:58
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Semyonov S.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
59
1 ROV Palm

grey, s, 2012
( Moabit – Pomba )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Giniyatullin F.
59
2 RRV Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

3:31:02
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Leontyev V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151