26.06.2016 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +30°C °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

3 12:55 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vigna

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Valyutka )

1:30:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Marinchenko T.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 2 Vetrica Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 3 Pineda de Mar

chestnut, f, 2014
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

1:30:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
t: Barabashev V.
57
5 4 Percovka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vasilij – Paola )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
7 5 Pallantida Tersk

bay, f, 2014
( Turin – Polba )

1:32:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 6 Bystraia

bay, f, 2014
( Benedick – Biopol )

1:33:3
b: Abdurakhmanov A.
o: Abdurakhmanov A.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Uzdeniv H.
57
3 7 Malinovaia

chestnut, f, 2014
( Vostochniy – Maliana )

1:36:5
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bidzhiev T.
57

4 13:20 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Olymp Tersk

bay, c, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Vetrogon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Vasilij – Vineta )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 3 Vestnik Siver

bay, c, 2014
( Stendal – Velvichia )

1:35:3
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 RET Bismark Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Budra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 57
5 ROV Vagner Tersk

chestnut, c, 2014
( Gusliar – Vupi )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V. 57

5 13:50 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Donna Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Devica )

2:31:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 2 Prodigy Siver

grey, f, 2013
( Duglas – Prepona )

2:33:0
b: Ermolov S.
o: Sokolovskii S.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
58
3 3 Primeta

grey, f, 2013
( Millenium-Classik – Puci )

2:33:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Pshukov M.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
1 4 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

2:35:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 5 Taira

chestnut, f, 2013
( Benedick – Tara )

2:37:9
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
2 6 Pier Mary

chestnut, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

2:37:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov A.
58
4 7 Patni

bay, f, 2013
( Mudrec – Parada )

2:45:7
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kondrashov A.
58

7 14:40 Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, f, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

2:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 2 Princessa Mari

grey, f, 2013
( Magic Power – Pustelga )

2:21:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Shlinskiy D.
58
7 3 Salamandra

chestnut, f, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Sabina )

2:22:4
b: Lagiev A.
o: Lagiev A.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Karachiev D.
58
6 4 Prelest Kavkaz

bay, f, 2013
( Neron – Pikadilli )

2:22:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 5 Milolika Tersk

grey, f, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

2:22:7
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 6 Dobrava Tersk

chestnut, f, 2013
( Vasilij – Diundi )

2:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 DNS Politka

bay, f, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Prodelka )


o: Konyaev V. j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 189
2 Avonmouth 171
3 Tudor 170
4 Tukan 168
5 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
6 Batenisa 165
7 Mascate 158
8 Palm 156
9 Gradinka 154
10 Viliam 152