PAMIR RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 21)

Date of Birth: 14.02.1969
Date of Death: 14.02.2004
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1973 г. продан в Чехию. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG
grey 1921
Gamil Manial EG grey 1912
Nafaa el Saghira EG grey 1910
Bint Samiha EG
bay 1925
Kazmeen (Kasmeyn) GB bay 1916
Samiha EG chestnut 1918
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG
grey 1933
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Sabah EG bay 1925
Hind EG
bay 1929
Ibn Rabdan EG chestnut 1917
Bint Rustem EG grey 1922
Pchelka RU
chestnut 1964
Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Florencia GB chestnut 1936
Panel RU
grey 1960
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Platina RU
bay 1950
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 27.07.2020 - 28.01.2022)
  • Total points: 80
  • Total prize: 859RUB
  • Place: 16: 2-3-2-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 2:40:5 2200 j: Semenov N.
t: Maifetov A.
6 0
23.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 4 2:42:8 2200 j: Koreev Y.
t: Maifetov A.
1 0
10.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:53:2 2000 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
1 0
19.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 2:21:4 2000 j: Polishuk V.
t: Maifetov A.
5 159
06.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 4 2:50:0 2400 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
1 0
30.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 3 2:21:4 2000 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
11 80
23.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 7 2:50:6 2400 j: Agamuradov H.
t: Maifetov A.
10 0
02.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:28:7 2000 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
3 0
24.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 1 2:16:7 1800 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Maifetov A.
7 240
07.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:57:3 1600 j: Golev V.
t: Maifetov A.
7 120
26.09.71 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 4 1:47:7 1500 j: Makarov Y.
9 0
08.08.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:00 1600 j: Bondar I.
1 0
25.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:50:4 1500 j: Hitarov V.
5 35
11.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:39 1400 j: Bondar I.
5 75
06.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:17:4 1000 j: Bondar I.
7 150
09.05.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:14:5 1000 j: Bondar I.
1 0