PLUTON RU (Vol. VII, p. 117)

Date of Birth: 27.03.1987
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 59
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Napraslina RU
grey 1948
Nomer RU bay 1943
Plotka PL grey 1934
Pernataya RU
chestnut 1976
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Persida RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.02.2021 - 09.08.2022)
  • Total points: 42
  • Total prize: 740RUB
  • Place: 14: 2-0-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 1 1:53:80 1600 j: Zikashev A.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 360
19.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Hurdle Race 6 3:07:90 2400 j: Shevtsov D.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
28.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:57:00 j: Varaksin S.
t: Bledniykh A.
7 300
27.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 2:01:70 1600 j: Kniazev V.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
21.01.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:55:80 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Bledniykh A.
20 0
23.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:29:8 1200 j: Salchak A.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
27.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:31:0 1200 j: Perederiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
19.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:33:8 1200 j: Mihailuk V.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 40
15.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:55:4 1400 j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
01.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:19:7 1000 j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
0 0
24.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:21:0 1000 j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
1 0
17.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 1:34:0 1000 j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
28.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 6 1:49:7 1200 j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
-1 0
14.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:17:9 1000 j: Saprichev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
3 40