PITOMETS RU

Date of Birth: 09.03.1989
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Teberda Stud (RUS)
StB Number: Том 7, стр.120
Brand: 19
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Plantacia RU
bay 1972
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Polnoch RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Pankarta RU
chestnut 1954
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kralya RU bay 1940
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 24.11.2016 - 28.05.2018)
  • Total points: 105
  • Total prize: 136 826RUB
  • Place: 39: 3-8-9-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.11.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy , Pula nagród: 2 100 zł 5 1600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 0 0
17.11.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy 1 1600 j: Vasiutov V.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 0
19.08.95 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Bandoli Gonitwa międzynarodowa 12 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-1 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Prize GR III B RUS 6 4:05:0 3200 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:51:9 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 9 2:49:7 2400 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
-1 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 1:38:8 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
21.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 2:21:0 2000 j: Chuguevec A.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 16 000
02.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:34:9 2000 j: Chuguevec A.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 22 500
25.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 5 4:25:1 3200 j: Nasirov D.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
18.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS 4 5:02:1 4000 j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 21 000
11.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:23:4 1200 j: Litvinov I.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 5 850
04.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Steeplechase Kaukasus Prize 2 3:49:5 3000 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 20 000
28.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:48:4 1500 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
21.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Steeplechase Sport Committee Prize 2 3:02:1 2400 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
9 15 000
17.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 2:24:1 2000 j: Perederey S.
t: Yurchenko V.
-1 0
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 8 2:53:9 2400 j: Tkachenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
02.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:39:0 1400 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 4 500
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 2:21:9 2000 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
19.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 2:10:4 1800 j: Volik A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 2 700
05.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:40:7 1400 j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 16 200
22.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 5 1:45:4 1400 j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
09.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Narim Yagyaev Memorial Prize 3 1:57:2 1500 j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 8 100
02.10.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race 5 1:26:5 1200 j: Kazak S.
0 0
05.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Steeplechase Kaukasus Prize 3 3:42:7 3000 j: Panchenko A.
3 1 500
22.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Russian Sportcomitee Prize Steeplechase 2 2:55:5 2400 j: Panchenko A.
7 1 500
01.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Prize GR III B RUS 8 3:59:4 3200 j: Shidakov D.
0
18.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 2:27:4 2000 j: Shidakov D.
0 0
11.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 2:56:5 2400 j: Shidakov D.
2 0
27.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 2:55:9 2000 j: Panchenko A.
-1 0
30.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 2:03:8 1600 j: Panchenko A.
7 720
16.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:05:9 1600 j: Litvinov I.
5 1 080
11.07.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:05:2 1600 j: Levchenko I.
5 38
28.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:56:0 1600 j: Kuzmenko V.
5 38
13.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:51:0 1500 j: Levchenko I.
3 12
06.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:15:5 1600 j: Bahitov G.
5 38
22.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 2 2:11:7 1600 j: Panchenko A.
5 38
17.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 2:18:0 1600 j: Panchenko A.
3 12
02.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 9 2:15:5 1800 j: Panchenko A.
-2 0