KEFIR (KEFIR II) RU (Vol. I, p. 91)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1949
Date of Death: 01.01.1969
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Kita FR
chestnut 1904
Mourgadek EG chestnut 1893
Kebira FR grey 1886
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB
chestnut 1922
Rasim GB chestnut 1906
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Fadbanka RU
chestnut 1940
Ferhan GB
chestnut 1925
Raswan GB
grey 1921
Skowronek PL grey 1909
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Dikarka RU
chestnut 1930
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Carabine FR
chestnut 1925
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Karavane FR chestnut 1907
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2019 - 17.04.2021)
  • Total points: 158
  • Total prize: 5 282RUB
  • Place: 16: 5-3-4-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 3:53 3200 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
9 525
14.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 5 3:55 3000 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
15 0
31.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mines Cup Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 1 3:35 3000 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 360
17.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 3 2:43:7 2400 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
23 3 150
27.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:44 2400 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
17 100
13.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 2:19 2000 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
19 300
29.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 5 2:29 1800 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
12 0
25.05.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 7 2:17 1800 j: Dychko Y.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
30.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 4 2:13 1800 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
1 125
16.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 1 2:20 1800 j: Volkov I.
t: Makarov I.
16 180
19.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:51:4 1600 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
10 144
05.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 1:55 1500 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 132
22.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:49 1500 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 66
08.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 1 1:39 1400 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 120
24.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 2 1:26 1200 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 60
10.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 3 1:44 1200 j: Aristov M.
t: Makarov I.
5 20