PRIVET RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 49)

Date of Birth: 04.03.1963
Date of Death: 01.01.1983
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 154.0-180.0-19.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Agdam Stud (AZE)
StB Number: RASB 133

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1969 г. Скакал 2, 3 и 4 лет в Пятигорске и Москве 21 раз: 4, 5, 4, 3, 5; 1000 - 1.08,2; 1200 - 1.23; 1400 - 1.35; 1500 - 1.41,8; 1600 - 1.46,2; 1800 - 2.05,2; 2000 - 2.22,3; 2400 - 2.43,1. Занял второе место в призе Элиты в и Большом Летнем призе за англо-арабскими лошадьми.

Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO
bay 1907
Amurath DE grey 1881
Sahiba PL
grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL
bay 1938
Ofir PL bay 1933
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Brda PL
chestnut 1934
215 Mersuch II I HU chestnut 1934
21 Siglavy Bagdady III HU chestnut 1930
Podruga RU
chestnut 1951
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Dikarka RU
chestnut 1930
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Carabine FR
chestnut 1925
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Karavane FR chestnut 1907
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 29.05.2020 - 30.11.2021)
  • Total points: 216
  • Total prize: 10 195RUB
  • Place: 25: 4-6-5-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
06.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 2:46:6 2000 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
30.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Moscow Cup Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 3:02:4 2400 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Sherstnikov G.
7 450
02.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 3:23:1 2800 j: Tashilov V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
18.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 3 2:48:2 2000 j: Tashilov V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
5 150
28.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 3:21:8 2400 j: Tashilov V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
15 1 000
14.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 2:12:6 1800 j: Bairamukov M.
t: Zekashev A.
1 0
02.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:30 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
3 400
30.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 2 2:17:8 2000 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 105
16.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race I Gr GR I C RUS 3 2:02:3 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 35
02.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 5 2:19:2 2000 j: Sukhov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
24.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:43:1 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
20 3 000
10.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 5 2:22:3 2000 j: Leventsov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
26.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 2:29:8 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 450
05.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS 3 1:48 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
15 750
29.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 1 1:51:1 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
22 480
02.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:05:2 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 1 000
26.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 5 1:51:2 1600 j: Nijelsky Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
29.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 1:49:4 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
16 270
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:46:2 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
18 1 000
25.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 2 1:41:8 1500 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 360
11.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 1:35 1400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 135
04.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 1:36:8 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
2 0
13.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:23 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
13 250
23.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:08:2 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
09.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:16 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150