PAMIR RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 63)

Date of Birth: 13.04.1963
Date of Death: 01.01.1983
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Platina RU
bay 1950
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL
bay 1937
Kaszmir PL grey 1929
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krona RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Star of the Hills GB bay 1927
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.11.2020 - 19.05.2022)
  • Total points: 101
  • Total prize: 1 620RUB
  • Place: 17: 4-3-4-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:05 1800 j: Suleimanov I.
t: Makarov I.
5 150
09.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:04:8 1800 j: Suleimanov I.
t: Makarov I.
13 105
02.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 4 2:18 2000 j: Suleimanov I.
t: Makarov I.
1 150
31.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 2:28:8 2000 j: Bondar N.
t: Makarov I.
5 150
10.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 4 2:19:5 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
9 0
19.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 2:04:7 1800 j: Eremenko G.
t: Makarov I.
10 240
22.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:54:2 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 40
02.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:56:5 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 180
24.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:32 1600 j: Bondar I.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
17.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 4 1:59:5 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
26.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:48 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
10 210
12.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 2 1:44 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 105
22.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:56:2 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 35
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:45 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
01.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:45 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 105
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:37:4 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
02.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:14 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
9 150