PODPISCHIK RU (Vol. I, p. 55)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1950
Date of Death: 01.01.1970
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Paddok RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Dikarka RU
chestnut 1930
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Carabine FR
chestnut 1925
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Karavane FR chestnut 1907
Operetka RU
bay 1941
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL
bay 1923
Dziwa PL
bay 1922
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Zulejma PL bay 1914
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Koalicja PL grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
Abra PL grey 1904
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 26.12.2020 - 29.06.2022)
  • Total points: 165
  • Total prize: 1 803RUB
  • Place: 15: 4-3-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
20.09.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 4 3:54 3200 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
15 0
06.09.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 2:43 2400 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
17 100
23.08.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Stud Stakes Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 1 3:33 3000 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
22 360
09.08.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 4 3:07 2400 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
20 343
19.07.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 2:02 1800 j: Kumykov T.
t: Tuganov K.
19 180
05.07.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 2:20 2000 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
16 252
21.06.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 2:04 1800 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
5 42
07.06.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 1:51 1600 j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
11 42
24.05.53 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 1:57 1600 j: Kumykov T.
t: Tuganov K.
0 0
21.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 2:05 1800 j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
11 30
10.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:49 1600 j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
7 144
13.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:44:4 2000 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
7 102
29.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:50:4 1400 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
3 22
15.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:04 1400 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
5 66
25.05.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 1:28:4 1200 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
7 120