PCHELKA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 21)

Date of Birth: 13.04.1964
Date of Death: 14.04.1972
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-177.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 296

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1971 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске и Тбилиси 24 раза: 0, 6, 4, 2, 12; 1800 - 2.09; 2000 - 2.28,1; 2400 - 2.54.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Panel RU
grey 1960
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG
grey 1936
El Deree EG grey 1920
Layla EG chestnut 1929
Malaka EG
grey 1941
Kheir EG grey 1924
Bint Bint Riyala EG grey 1924
Platina RU
bay 1950
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
  • Total offspring: 4
  • Colts: 4
  • Fillies: 0
  • 14.02.69 — s. Pamir (Aswan)
  • 23.03.70 — s. Plakat (Aswan)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.10.2019 - 22.04.2021)
  • Total points: 81
  • Total prize: 580RUB
  • Place: 25: 0-5-4-8
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
08.10.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 4 2:29:2 2000 j: Semenov N.
t: Sherstnikov G.
15 0
17.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 2:54 2400 j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
7 120
09.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:57 2400 j: Bairamukov K.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
26.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 6 2:29:5 2000 j: Bairamukov K.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
19.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 5 3:01:7 2400 j: Bairamukov K.
t: Sherstnikov G.
0 0
29.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 2:35:8 2000 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
22.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:30:6 2000 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
15.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:28:1 2000 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
09.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:09:2 1800 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
5 90
25.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 2:47:1 1800 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
11.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 2:14 1800 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 30
21.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 6 2:00 1600 j: Golev V.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
14.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 4 2:11 1600 j: Hripko N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
30.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:41:4 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 35
23.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Baku Racetrack Stakes Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 1:42:4 1400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
6 0
09.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:55:4 1500 j: Aidancev A.
t: Makarov I.
6 0
25.09.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 8 1:55:4 1500 j: Sarkisyan A.
t: Makarov I.
-2 0
27.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 2:13:5 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 105
13.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:52 1500 j: Diachenko L.
t: Makarov I.
5 75
31.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:50:8 1500 j: Kondrashov V.
t: Makarov I.
5 75
16.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 1:46:2 1400 j: Kondrashov V.
t: Makarov I.
3 25
02.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 1:49:2 1400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
18.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 1:30:7 1200 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 25
04.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 6 1:15 1000 j: Gontar Y.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
21.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 7 1:17:6 1000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Makarov I.
-2 0