NORETTA RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 17.04.2010
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Alina Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 2187
Prince RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Pechat RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Pogovorka RU
bay 1986
Gwizd PL bay 1981
Poltava RU chestnut 1979
Natella RU
chestnut 2002
Toreador RU
bay 1995
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Troika RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Ten RU bay 1968
Nauka RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.07.2019 - 16.01.2021)
  • Total points: 54
  • Total prize: 21 100RUB
  • Place: 7: 0-1-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.09.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:19:45 1800 j: Pshukov I.
5 1 500
25.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 3 3:15:44 2400 j: Pshukov I.
5 7 500
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 3 3:15:19 2400 j: Yurchenko A.
20 7 500
21.07.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 4 3:11:42 2400 j: Kardanov A.
18 2 500
30.06.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Prize 4 2:49:62 2000 j: Saktalbergenov R.
1 0
09.06.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race Gr IV 2 1:53:68 1400 j: Guseynov G.
5 2 100
26.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race Gr IV 5 1600 j: Zihov A.
0 0
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 152
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
22.11.20 International competition, All-Russian competition
(RUS) CEN 1*
Bratenkova O. 80 10 3 36
18.10.20 Russian Chempionship, international chempionship, international chempionship
(RUS) CEN 2*
Bolshakovaa K. 120 3 54
25.09.20 Al- Russian endurance competition
(RUS) CEN 1*
Gogol N. 100 20 10 22
28.09.19 ENDURANCE CUP OTRADA
(RUS) CEN 1*
Gongapshev S. 80 16 1 40
03.08.19 Qualifier starts
(RUS) QIF
Cherkasova A. 80 8 0 0
28.04.19 International competition
(RUS) CEN
Tohov B. 40 21 0 0