VERBIY RU (Vol. VII, p. 75)

Date of Birth: 23.03.1990
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Regul W (POL)
Brand: 9
Bagdad RU
bay 1982
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Medyanka RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Margaritka RU
bay 1970
Aswan EG grey 1958
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Vizantia RU
bay 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nitra RU
bay 1976
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU
grey 1960
Arax PL bay 1952
Naparnitsa II RU grey 1947
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.11.2016 - 25.05.2018)
  • Total points: 148
  • Total prize: 42 930RUB
  • Place: 45: 3-10-5-12
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.12.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dl a 4 l. i st. koni arabskich III grupy Dystans 1600 m • Pula nagród: 2 625 zł 6 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
1 0
07.12.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy Dystans 1600 m • Pula nagród: 2 100 zł 1 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
9 0
24.11.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Quattro (Handicap), 2625 zl 3 1600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 5 0
16.11.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich III grupy 2 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 0
03.11.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy 2 1400 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 0
24.10.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich III grupy 1 1:57:8 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
10 0
05.10.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich. wyłącznie IV grupy 2 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
5 0
07.09.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy 3 1800 j: Levchenko I.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
5 0
29.08.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich IV grupy 13 1600 j: Levchenko I.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-7 0
27.07.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (gr.4) 11 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-5 0
20.07.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 5 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
1 0
07.07.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 6 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-1 0
26.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.II) 2 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
5 0
12.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 2 1400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
27 0
29.05.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 5 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
1 0
12.05.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.III) 5 1400 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
1 0
27.04.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa III grupy 3 1600 j: Volik A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
3 0
03.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 1:54:9 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
-1 0
20.08.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:25:0 2000 j: Shevchenko I.
1 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Prize GR III B RUS 8 4:13:0 3200 j: Salchak V.
0
23.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:06:5 1800 j: Stupnikov Y.
1 0
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:06:7 1800 j: Stupnikov Y.
1 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 2:25:5 2000 j: Perederey S.
-2 0
09.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:56:7 1400 j: Volik A.
3 0
18.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS 7 5:04:6 4000 j: Dikansky V.
-1 0
07.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:23:4 1200 j: Volik A.
7 29 700
17.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 7 2000 j: Shevchenko I.
-2 0
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 2:50:7 2400 j: Alberdiev A.
2 0
19.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:23:7 1200 j: Alberdiev A.
5 8 100
05.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:43:3 1400 j: Alberdiev A.
3 2 700
09.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Narim Yagyaev Memorial Prize 4 1:58:6 1500 j: Alberdiev A.
1 0
02.10.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race 4 1:40:9 1400 j: Krugovoy D.
1 0
18.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 5 1:48:9 1500 j: Varaksin S.
0 0
04.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 1:39:2 1400 j: Krugovoy D.
5 900
28.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 1:24:5 1200 j: Marinchenko T.
5 900
22.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 5 1:24:9 1200 j: Marinchenko T.
0 0
01.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Krasnodar Racetrack Prize 4 2:27:9 2000 j: Zudbanov K.
3 0
18.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:56:0 1600 j: Krugovoy D.
1 0
04.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:46:4 1400 j: Krugovoy D.
5 300
27.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 2:22:5 1600 j: Krugovoy D.
3 300
30.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:07:0 1600 j: Krugovoy D.
1 0
16.05.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:20:5 1600 j: Krugovoy D.
25 0
28.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:30:6 1200 j: Makhniashvili G.
1 0
31.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:27:4 1000 j: Makhniashvili G.
5 30
17.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:30:4 1000 j: Makhniashvili G.
1 0