MERSIK RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 04.05.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Skokov A.A. (RUS)
Owner: Skokov N.A. (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Ermitazh RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Izmir (Erginya) RU
bay 1997
Namaz RU
bay 1988
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Nutria RU bay 1976
Ema RU
bay 1988
Esplendor GB bay 1983
Maima RU chestnut 1980
Mulatka RU
bay 2003
Gaydamak RU
chestnut 1990
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU bay 1977
Meksika RU grey 1972
Grozd RU
chestnut 1984
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Sopernica RU chestnut 1968
Meropa RU
grey 1995
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Mnimaya RU
grey 1988
Mascat RU grey 1975
Muna RU grey 1978
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2017 - 18.08.2018)
  • Total points: 87
  • Total prize: 42 280RUB
  • Place: 14: 1-2-1-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:09:33 2400 j: Putnikov A.
0 0
07.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 7 2:33:83 2000 j: Sharipov R.
0 0
18.09.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 7 3:02:57 2400 j: Nuriev R.
4 0
13.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 2 3:10:16 2400 j: Giniyatullin F.
27 3 000
30.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:40:69 2000 j: Giniyatullin F.
7 7 500
09.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 5 2:01:94 1600 j: Giniyatullin F.
0 1 000
28.05.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 7 1:49:76 1500 j: Zakiev A.
-2 0
15.05.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:00:93 1800 j: Giniyatullin F.
3 4 000
10.10.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT East Star Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:42:72 1400 j: Nuriev R.
9 2 100
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 1:30:06 1200 j: Nuriev R.
6 3 200
14.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:43:86 1400 j: Nuriev R.
21 12 500
24.07.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:30:59 1200 j: Abelashvilli H.
7 7 000
26.06.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 1:33:79 1200 j: Sharipov R.
0 480
22.05.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Yash Tulpar Prize GR III C RUS 4 1:17:4 1000 j: Giniyatullin F.
5 1 500