PROVINCIA II RU (Vol. I, p. 11)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1949
Date of Death: 01.01.1969
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Walna PL
chestnut 1938
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal HU grey 1910
Elegantka PL
bay 1923
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Gazella II PL bay 1914
Narada PL
grey 1932
Hardy PL
bay 1926
Gazella II PL bay 1914
Federacja PL
grey 1924
Koalicja PL grey 1918
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2019 - 17.04.2021)
  • Total points: 96
  • Total prize: 1 075RUB
  • Place: 14: 4-3-0-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 6 4:00 3200 j: Baskakov V.
-1 0
07.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 1 3:34 3000 j: Zikashev A.
7 252
24.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk Racetrack Stakes Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 3:41 3000 j: Zikashev A.
13 126
27.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 5 2:26 2000 j: Zikashev A.
6 0
13.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 4 2:22 2000 j: Zikashev A.
20 175
22.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 2:00 1600 j: Zikashev A.
9 0
01.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 6 2:45 1600 j: Dychko Y.
3 0
30.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 2:11 1800 j: Zikashev A.
11 144
02.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 1:55 1600 j: Zikashev A.
3 0
19.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 1:53 1600 j: Semenov N.
7 132
05.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Stud Stakes Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:08 1600 j: Semenov N.
5 66
22.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 1 1:43 1400 j: Semenov N.
7 120
08.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 4 1:41 1400 j: Aristov M.
1 0
24.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 2 1:26 1200 j: Aristov M.
5 60