ASLAN RU

Date of Birth: 17.05.2005
Sex: gelding
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Urusov M.S. (RUS)
Owner: Nikulin S. (RUS)
Sonet RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU
bay 1986
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nutria RU bay 1976
Smekalka RU
grey 1980
Moment RU grey 1969
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Avstria RU
grey 1997
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Kromka RU
bay 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Afina RU
grey 1981
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Amnah EG
grey 1972
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2017 - 18.08.2018)
  • Total points: 94
  • Total prize: 66 400RUB
  • Place: 11: 0-4-5-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
10.10.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Bulgaria Cup, listed 3 2:28:39 2000 j: Zakiev A.
t: Bolurov M.
3 6 000
26.09.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:54:50 1600 j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
5 5 000
19.09.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 3 3:02:22 2400 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
15 7 500
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 6 1:26:12 1200 j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
10 0
14.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:57:92 1600 j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
5 5 300
05.06.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 2 3:05:73 2400 j: Sharipov R.
t: Bolurov M.
7 12 500
09.05.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:30:47 2000 j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
3 0
11.10.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 3 2:59:5 2400 j: Golubtsov V.
t: Bolurov M.
15 6 000
15.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Tatarian Cup (Gr.I) 2 3:11:2 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
23 18 700
28.06.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 3 2:35:7 2000 j: Gabdullin A.
t: Bolurov M.
3 3 000
30.05.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Handicap 2 1:59:7 1600 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
5 2 400
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 309
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
23.08.14 Championship of the CFA ; Championship MO ; Team Cup FKSMO Endurance
(RUS) CEN 1*
Pchelinseva A. 80 3 36
21.06.14 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEN 1*
Pchelinseva A. 80 8 26
29.09.13 THE CUP OF RUSSIA
(RUS) CEN 1*
Pchelinseva A. 80 7 28
30.03.13 Qualifying event "Ancient Ryazan"
(RUS) CEN
Vasileva A. 40 1 20
10.08.12 II Open Festival of CIS and Baltic countries , " Commonwealth Cup "
(RUS) CEI 2*
Saksonova K. 120 17 DNF 0
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CEIYJ 2*
Revunova A. 120 6 ROV 0
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CENYJ 2*
Revunova A. 120 3 ROV 0
21.06.12 International Competition
(RUS) CENYJ 2*
Revunova A. 120 ROV 0
30.04.12 International and national qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEIYJ 1*
Saksonova K. 80 1 80
05.03.12 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Saksonova K. 40 1 20
11.06.11 Ramenye - a drop of Russia Cup of the Central Federal District
(RUS) CEN 1*
Revunova A. 80 4 3 36
22.05.11 CFA Championship at the horse runs " caravan routes
(RUS) CEN 1*
Saksonova K. 80 13 8 26
09.05.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Saksonova K. 41 4 2 19
25.07.10 qualifyng and international competition
(RUS) CEN
Rodin A. 40 13 5 16
03.07.10 qualifyng competition
(RUS) FUN
Rodin A. 30 5 4 2