ELBERD RU

Date of Birth: 11.01.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Kavkaz-International Stud (RUS)
Owner: Alina breeding farm (RUS)
Gusar RU
bay 1984
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Simpatika RU
chestnut 1971
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Martina RU
chestnut 1991
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Patriotka RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pika RU chestnut 1962
Martinika RU
grey 1979
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 58
  • Total prize: 3 570RUB
  • Place: 20: 3-2-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 10 1:33:30 1200 j: Abradushkina O.
t: Kardanov V.
-4 0
21.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 1:13:10 1000 j: Abradushkina O.
t: Kardanov V.
0 0
10.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND 5 1:27:70 1200 j: Abradushkina O.
t: Kardanov V.
0 0
03.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 6 1:31:00 1200 j: Abdarushkina O.
t: Kardanov V.
-1 0
29.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 5 1:11:00 1000 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
0 0
09.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 2 1:23:90 1200 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
5 3 000
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nord Caucasus Prize 5 2:12:60 1600 j: Lavrikov S.
10 0
23.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named amateur Race 2 1:58:80 1600 j: Saamyants S.
5 130
09.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes,Agriculture Department 7 1:10:20 1000 j: Tsambov R.
5 0
26.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:40:80 1400 j: Fedorcova V.
3 90
19.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race 3 1:41:70 1400 j: Kappushev E.
3 45
10.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 5 1:51:00 1400 j: Saamyants S.
0 0
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 6 4:37:20 3000 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
27.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:49:80 1600 j: Saamyants S.
7 95
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 1 1:54:40 1600 j: Saamyants S.
7 150
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:56:20 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
2 0
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 6 2:12:00 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
3 0
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 1 1:53:40 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
9 50
22.08.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 4 1:28:90 1200 j: Dopira Y.
1 0
30.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:17:50 1000 j: Simonov O.
3 10
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 380
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
10.08.12 II Open Festival of CIS and Baltic countries , " Commonwealth Cup "
(RUS) CEI 2*
Pankova D. 120 17 1 120
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CEI 1*
Shogenov A. 80 20 1 80
24.06.12 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C
(RUS) CEN
Shogenov A. 80 32 1 20
25.07.10 qualifyng and international competition
(RUS) CEN 3*
Nahushev M. 165 13 ROV 0
25.07.10 qualifyng and international competition
(RUS) CEI 3*
Nahushev M. 160 11 RRV 0
24.10.09 Cup of Russia
(RUS) CEI 3*
Shogenov A. 160 27 1 160