AGOR RU (Vol. X, p. 22)

Date of Birth: 29.03.2003
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Askarov V. (RUS)
Garol'd RU
black 1995
Djaz RU
grey 1984
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Nigira RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Geologiya RU
bay 1984
Mashuk RU
grey 1977
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Mimika RU
bay 1978
Muscat RU chestnut 1971
Magnolia RU bay 1960
Ayova RU
chestnut 1995
Vatikan RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Nevesta RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU grey 1960
Akademia RU
grey 1981
Pyatigorsk RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Moda RU
grey 1967
Semen PL grey 1956
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2017 - 18.08.2018)
  • Total points: 287
  • Total prize: 325 740RUB
  • Place: 25: 6-7-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 7 1:26:74 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bolurov M.
6 0
13.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 2 3:15:08 2400 j: Nakonechniy P.
t: Bolurov M.
23 20 000
30.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 4 2:39:40 1600 j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
1 2 100
16.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT handicap 3 2:17:73 1800 j: Semyonov V.
t: Bolurov M.
5 3 000
20.06.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:56:55 1600 j: Semyonov V.
t: Bolurov M.
14 3 200
10.10.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Bulgaria Cup, listed 4 2:28:90 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bolurov M.
1 2 400
26.09.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:55:67 1600 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
3 3 000
19.09.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:57:23 1600 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
13 25 000
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 9 1:29:65 1200 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
2 0
14.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:57:42 1600 j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
7 8 700
11.10.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:58:7 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
20 20 000
30.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 2 1:25:8 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bolurov M.
27 68 000
01.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 6 1:31:3 1200 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
5 0
30.05.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 5 3:02:9 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
8 1 800
26.04.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:32:0 2000 j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
10 12 500
14.09.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 1 2:52:0 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bolurov M.
28 75 000
26.08.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 5 2:53:9 2400 j: Petrov E.
t: Yurchenko V.
17 0
27.07.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Beresta Stakes 2 1:10:90 1000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bolurov M.
5 15 000
13.07.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 4 3:04:40 2400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bolurov M.
5 4 800
23.06.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:55:70 1600 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bolurov M.
24 45 000
10.06.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 1 1:42:30 1400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bolurov M.
7 10 000
16.07.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Russian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 1 2:46:4 2400 j: Hatkov S.
30 5 000
02.07.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:23:1 2000 j: Dopira Y.
4 0
04.06.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:52:0 1600 j: Dopira Y.
17 1 000
08.05.06 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 2:14:9 1600 j: Dopira Y.
5 240
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 20
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
31.07.11 Commonwealth Cup
(RUS) CEN 1*
Mishin Y. 80 10 ROV 0
13.07.11 LAKE Lebyazhya - 2011
(RUS) CEN
Mishin Y. 40 3 1 20