TRIUMF*** RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.1970
Date of Death: 01.01.1990
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Montazim*** EG
grey 1961
Riad EG
grey
Bint Affiunghi EG
grey
Affiunghi EG
grey
Om el Saad EG
grey 1945
Shahloul EG grey 1931
Yashmak EG bay 1941
Teplica RU
grey 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Koalicja PL grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
Abra PL grey 1904
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 126
  • Total prize: 4 304RUB
  • Place: 13: 4-0-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
19.08.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 4 3:25:1 2800 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
17 1 000
29.07.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 4 3:18:4 2400 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
18 1 500
07.07.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 1 2:37:8 2200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Loktev N.
14 900
24.06.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 2:11:0 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Loktev N.
6 0
10.06.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 1:58:0 1600 j: Golev V.
t: Loktev N.
10 0
08.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Lugovskoy Stud Race Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 1:56:7 1600 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Loktev N.
6 0
23.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 1:49:3 1500 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Loktev N.
16 360
27.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 1 1:49:3 1600 j: Krivulya S.
t: Loktev N.
9 282
12.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:37:5 1400 j: Krivulya S.
t: Loktev N.
5 17
23.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 6 1:53:7 1600 j: Chuguevets A.
t: Loktev N.
12 0
25.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:57:2 1400 j: Zaitsev
t: Loktev N.
5 47
17.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:27:8 1200 j: Butaeva M.
t: Loktev N.
1 0
03.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:30:3 1200 j: Krivulya S.
t: Loktev N.
7 198