LEOPARD II*** RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.1963
Date of Death: 01.01.1990
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)

Description

в ГПК не записан

Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
Likhaja DE
chestnut 1944
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Elegantka PL
bay 1923
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Gazella II PL bay 1914
Khasa DE
grey 1930
Dynamit DE
grey 1902
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.11.2020 - 19.05.2022)
  • Total points: 184
  • Total prize: 11 965RUB
  • Place: 26: 5-3-2-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.09.67 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap Race I Gr GR I C RUS 13 2:11 1800 j: Kiselev V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
0
30.08.67 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 5 2:21:6 2000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
15 0
18.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 2:51:6 2000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
28.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:41:2 2400 j: Djambaev M.
t: Makarov I.
8 0
14.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 6 2:16:5 1800 j: Djambaev M.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
30.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 1 2:16:2 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
10 210
09.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:03:1 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
16 210
02.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 2 2:16 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 1 250
04.09.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 3:19:5 2800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
10 2 000
14.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 3 3:16 2800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
19 2 250
31.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 2:20:8 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 450
24.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 1 2:47:1 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
25 4 000
03.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 4 2:21:6 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
3 40
05.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS 4 1:48:8 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
13 500
22.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:53:7 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
9 180
02.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:07:9 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 600
24.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:30 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 200
10.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 4 1:48 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
03.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race II Gr GR II C RUS 4 1:47:5 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
9 0
19.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:58 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
17 0
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 10 1:52:2 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
2 0
10.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 6 1:46 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
27.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 5 1:46:6 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
13.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 8 1:27 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
29.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:09 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 75
09.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Victory Day Stakes Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 7 1:54 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0