KOPNA RU (Vol. I, p. 30)

Date of Birth: 28.01.1949
Date of Death: 01.01.1961
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 150.0-175.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 56

Description

Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 15 раз: 2, 5, 1, 0, 7. Пала (после 1960 г. приплода не зарегистрировано).

Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Kita FR
chestnut 1904
Mourgadek EG chestnut 1893
Kebira FR grey 1886
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB
chestnut 1922
Rasim GB chestnut 1906
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Plomba RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Floryda II RU
chestnut 1938
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Dalja II PL
chestnut 1933
Wallis II PL chestnut 1918
  • Total offspring: 4
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 2
  • 01.01.54 — s. Nakib (Normativ)
  • 01.01.55 — s. Kapital (Priboj)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 25.03.2021 - 26.09.2022)
  • Total points: 65
  • Total prize: 728RUB
  • Place: 15: 2-5-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 7 4:00 3200 j: Baskakov V.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
14.09.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 3:07 2400 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
16 252
24.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 3:42 3000 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 0
10.08.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 2:47 2400 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
5 102
06.07.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 2:16 1800 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
22.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:11 1800 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 144
08.06.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:07 1600 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
25.05.52 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:59 1600 j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
3 24
09.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:54 1600 j: Dychko Y.
t: Makarov I.
5 66
26.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Mines Stakes Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:58 1600 j: Dychko Y.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
12.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:02 1600 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
29.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 2 1:42 1400 j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 60
08.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 6 1:48 1500 j: Aristov M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
17.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 2 2:01 1400 j: Aristov M.
t: Makarov I.
5 60
03.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 3 1:48 1200 j: Aristov M.
t: Makarov I.
5 20