SPOLOKH II RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 40)

Date of Birth: 23.01.1969
Date of Death: 01.01.1989
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
Sakhara RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL
chestnut 1936
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rentochka RU
chestnut 1939
Rytham GB
chestnut 1929
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rythma GB bay 1914
Kaberne RU
chestnut 1932
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Belle et Bonne FR chestnut 1925
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 93
  • Total prize: 1 113RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-3-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:56:5 1600 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
3 30
26.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 5 1:46:3 1500 j: Krivulya S.
t: Loktev N.
0 0
13.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:21:6 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
3 0
30.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 2:24:2 2000 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
6 0
23.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 12 2:57:5 2400 j: Gagloev K.
t: Loktev N.
1 0
16.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:26:3 2000 j: Kiselev V.
t: Loktev N.
7 159
09.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 3:04:8 2400 j: Edikov H.
t: Loktev N.
6 0
02.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:26:0 2000 j: Kiselev V.
t: Loktev N.
7 159
18.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:51:1 1600 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
7 159
04.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 1:57:3 1600 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
6 0
28.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 3 1:55:5 1600 j: Kubrak V.
t: Loktev N.
3 53
20.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:58:9 1600 j: Butaev A.
t: Loktev N.
10 318
07.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 2:01:8 1600 j: Bondar I.
t: Loktev N.
0 0
22.08.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 2:09:6 1600 j: Gagloev K.
6 0
08.08.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Pyatigorsk Racetrack Stakes Race II Gr GR II C RUS 7 1:56:4 1600 j: Gagloev K.
-1 0
18.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS RET 1600 0
04.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:46 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
3 0
27.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 1:39 1400 j: Zekashev A.
16 210
06.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:16:8 1000 j: Kondrashov N.
7 0
23.05.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:21:8 1000 j: Kondrashov N.
3 25