18.10.2020 Russian Chempionship, international chempionship, international chempionship

  • Position: EC "Gueren", vil. Nartan (RUS)

CEN

  • Distance: 40km.
  • Started: 30
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
13 Blagorodnyi Dar (Brad) 02:40:43 ( + 00:16:12) 14.93 Kulieva A.
27 Toskana 02:50:30 ( + 00:15:15) 14.08 Semenov R.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
6 Alkama Tersk 06:12:27 ( + 00:41:29) 12.89 Vorokov A.

CEI 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
4 Nadar 08:44:20 ( + 00:32:30) 11.44 Kosmatova O.

CEN 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
5 Nadar 08:44:20 ( + 00:32:30) 11.44 Kosmatova O.

CEIYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Novopassit 06:19:29 ( + 00:10:50) 15.81 Morozova A.
2 Dipkurier 06:19:30 ( + 00:10:11) 15.81 Loseva D.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 100km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Novopassit ( + 00:10:50) Morozova A.
2 Dipkurier 06:19:30 ( + 00:10:11) 15.81 Loseva D.

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Nastroika 07:34:21 ( + 00:29:54) 15.85 Batyrov A.
5 Voliajnaia 07:56:01 ( + 00:47:08) 15.13 Gekiev R.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Nastroika 07:34:21 ( + 00:29:54) 15.85 Batyrov A.
3 Noretta 07:35:00 15.82 Bolshakovaa K.
5 Voliajnaia 07:56:01 ( + 00:47:08) 15.13 Gekiev R.

CEN 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
ROV Vltava BY Vazhnik M.

CEI 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
ROV Vltava BY Vazhnik M.

Endurance :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Predannost Siver 212
2 Per Sal'do Siver 174
3 Vltava BY 140
4 Vorojea Tersk 108
5 Kazus 101
6 Palomnik 80
7 Dovator 80
8 Princessa Siver 80
9 Pavlov 80
10 Pantika Tersk 80